Autoritati Locale

Autoritati Locale
Autoritati Locale

Primaria Turda 0264313160
Poliția Locala 0264.312.121.
Spitalul Municipal Turda 0264.312.420
Pompieri Turda 0264.311.212
Electrica Turda 0264.311.883
E-ON Gaz 0264.315.551
Compania de Apă Arieș 0264.311.770
Domeniul Public Turda 0264.317.085

http://www.primariaturda.ro

Send Message to listing owner

Autoritati Locale